žáci |
|
čas |
|
|
1. |
Melecký Martin |
19:01 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Michael |
19:09 |
|
3. |
Hadač Filip |
19:21 |
|
4. |
Sýkora Jan |
19:36 |
|
5. |
Pospíšil Petr |
19:44 |
|
6. |
Šesták Jakub |
20:21 |
|
7. |
Peřinka Jan |
20:27 |
|
8. |
Rychnovský Michal |
20:37 |
|
9. |
Poštulka Václav |
21:07 |
|
10. |
Sochor Vít |
22:42 |
|
11. |
Schindler Patrik |
22:58 |
|
12. |
Schuster Marek |
23:58 |
|
13. |
Rossmanith Vojtěch |
24:34 |
|
|
14. |
Heinrich Adam |
25:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
žákyně |
|
1. |
Holušová Karolína |
18:34 |
|
2. |
Hadačová Tereza |
21:12 |
|
3. |
Vyhnálková Milada |
22:06 |
|
4. |
Nováková Anežka |
23:57 |
|
5. |
Pospíšilová Martina |
25:44 |
|
|
6. |
Peřinková Petra |
34:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
dorostenci |
|
1. |
Pělucha Robin |
15:42 |
|
2. |
Greypel Tomáš |
17:19 |
|
3. |
Sopuch Petr |
17:30 |
|
4. |
Lisník Rostislav |
17:56 |
|
5. |
Kocur Jan |
18:06 |
|
6. |
Sochor Jan |
18:12 |
|
7. |
Volný Jan |
20:02 |
|
|
|
|
|
dorostenky |
|
1. |
Drösslerová Marie |
20:00 |
|
2. |
Ševčíková Jana |
21:11 |
|
3. |
Králová Kateřina |
21:48 |
|
4. |
Kohutová Veronika |
23:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
ženy |
|
1. |
Hertlová Kateřina |
17:36 |
|
2. |
Berková Renata |
18:02 |
|
3. |
Šestáková Romana |
18:52 |
|
4. |
Pokorová Jaroslava |
19:02 |
|
5. |
Glabazňová Jana |
20:01 |
|
6. |
Glovčíková Marie |
22:15 |
|
7. |
Metelková Ivana |
24:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
muži C |
|
1. |
Koštoval Jiří |
17:47 |
|
2. |
Stuchlík Pavel |
18:20 |
|
3. |
Smola Josef |
18:50 |
|
4. |
Šurček Jiří |
19:24 |
|
5. |
Sirný Jaroslav |
20:08 |
|
6. |
Herbst Manfred |
20:37 |
|
7. |
Urbiš Jan |
21:26 |
|
8. |
Malysa Jan |
21:57 |
|
9. |
Stuchlík Karel |
22:04 |
|
10. |
Hudeček Karel |
22:27 |
|
11. |
Engliš Jiří |
25:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
muži B |
|
1. |
Macíček Miroslav |
16:42 |
|
2. |
Halfar Stnislav |
17:09 |
|
3. |
Ševčík Pavel |
17:12 |
|
4. |
Nakládal Čestmír |
17:41 |
|
5. |
Šrajer Jan |
18:32 |
|
6. |
Pospíšil Václav |
19:52 |
|
7. |
Volný Jiří |
20:14 |
|
8. |
Moravec Stanislav |
21:12 |
|
9. |
Kohut Petr |
21:16 |
|
|
|
|
|
muži A |
|
1. |
Holuša Jakub |
14:44 |
|
2. |
Šádek Robert |
14:54 |
|
3. |
Mikeska Petr |
14:58 |
|
4. |
Kopřiva Petr |
15:04 |
|
5. |
Polášek Jan |
15:14 |
|
6. |
Nycz Petr |
15:28 |
|
7. |
Heindrich Lukáš |
15:33 |
|
8. |
Šesták Radim |
16:02 |
|
8. |
Holuša Miloš |
16:02 |
|
10. |
Baláž Roman |
16:22 |
|
11. |
Škapa Marek |
16:50 |
|
12. |
Hudeček Petr |
17:12 |
|
13. |
Plucnar Martim |
17:42 |
|
14. |
Schuster Martin |
18:03 |
|
15. |
Sochor Tomáš |
18:09 |
|
16. |
Pilčík Adam |
18:10 |
|
17. |
Vilhelm Jiří |
19:27 |
|
18. |
Lesák Karel |
19:33 |
|
19. |
Slíž Roman |
20:22 |
|
20. |
Holuša Petr |
21:07 |
|
21. |
Novák Vilém |
21:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|